Performance Sessions

Registration for Peach Blossom 2020 is closed.

Please see below for your school’s assigned day and session number.

Visit http://peachblossomfestival.com/schedule/ or the “General Info” link above for performance locations.

Session 1: Thurs., March 12th 9:30 AM
Session 2: Thurs., March 12th 11:00 AM
Session 3: Thurs., March 12th 12:30 PM

Session 4: Friday, March 13th 10:00 AM
Session 5: Friday, March 13th 11:00 AM
Session 6: Friday, March 13th 12:00 PM

Room Assignments are listed below. Search your school using command or control f, and click the schools name.

Addams

Akers

Alta

American Union

Ann Leavenworth

Birney

Burrel Union

Centerville

Cesar E. Chavez

Citrus Middle

Crestwood

Deborah A. Williams

Denton

Dixieland

Easterby

Ericson

Ewing

Fairmead

General Grant

Jefferson – Dinuba

Jefferson – Sanger

John C. Fremont

John Wash

Kit Carson

Laton

Lincoln – Kingsburg

Lincoln – Sanger

Lowell

Malloch

Mary Immaculate Queen

Mission Valley

Mountain Home School

Nell Dawson

Nelson

Oak Grove

Oakhurst

Our Lady of Perpetual Help

Palo Verde

McCord

Sheridan

Silas Bartsch

TL Reed

Washington – Reedley

Sunset – Fresno

Madison

Kings River Hardwick

Mathew J. Brletic

Sunset – Coalinga

Carden School

Ivanhoe

Garden

Alpine Vista

Aynesworth

Eaton

Pleasant

Jefferson – Reedley

Eric White

Huron

Fairmont

Linwood

Lincoln – Fresno

Teague

Fairmont – Sanger

Gibson

Sanger Academy

Mountain View

Indianola

Golden Valley

Thomas

Roosevelt – Kingsburg

Quail Lake Charter

Vang Pao

Ronald Reagan – Kingsburg

John C. Martinez

Hazel M. Bailey

JE HesterFancher CreekColumbine

Lone Star

Lakeside

Sherman Thomas Carter

Mercey Springs

Snowden

Olmos

Los Banos

Clay

Phoenix Academy

Island Union

Roosevelt – Dinuba

Cinnamon

Lemoore

Webster

Soaring Day

Wilson

Robinson

Ayer

Norman Liddell

Kratt

Benavidez

Centennial

Wilson – Tulare

AE Mills

Raisin City

Maple Creek

Kennedy – Dinuba

Forkner

Calwa

Sequoia

Foothill

Tranquility

Andrew Jackson – Selma

Westside

Riverview

King

Jackson – Sanger

Armona

Houston

Caruthers

Winchell

Storey

Pico Ave. Home School

Our Lady of Vicory

Lincoln – Dinuba

Roosevelt – Selma

Elbow Creek

Rivergold

Sun Empire

Malaga

Manchester GATE

St. La Salle

Yokomi

West Fresno

Weldon

Valley Life Charter

San Joaquin

Ronald Reagan – Chowchilla

RJ Neutra

Riverdale

Reagan – Sanger

Wilson – Selma

Great Western

Reef Sunset

Kettleman

Avenal

Liberty – Tulare

McCabe

Muir

Tamarack

Cutler

Maldonado

Charlie Keyan Armenian Community

Western Sierra Charter

Valley Crescent

Kirk

Buena Vista

Mendota

St. Rose-McCarthy

Four Creeks

Orange Center

West Park

Saint Paul’s

El Nido District

James Garfield

Palm

Del Rey


Warning: preg_match(): Compilation failed: invalid range in character class at offset 12 in /home/customer/www/peachblossomfestival.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/zoo-charitable/include/classes/shortcodes/vc-basic-grid.php on line 177

SESSION ASSIGNMENTS

A.E. Mills Intermediate 3
Addams Elementary School 5
Akers Elementary 4
Alpine Vista 2
Alta 2
American Union 4
Andrew Jackson Elementary – Selma 1
Ann Leavenworth 1
Armona Elementary School 5
Avenal Elementary School 3
Ayer Elementary 1
Aynesworth Elementary 1
Benavidez Elementary School 5
Birney Elementary 4
Buena Vista Elementary School 3
Burrel Union Elementary School 3
Calwa Elementary 1
Carden School of Fresno 1
Caruthers Elementary School 4
Centennial Elementary School 1
Centerville Elementary 1
Cesar E. Chavez 4
Charlie Keyan Armenian Community School 4
Cinnamon Elementary 5
Citrus Middle School 2
Clay Elementary School 1
Columbine Elementary School 3
Crestwood Elementary 5
Cutler Elementary School 4
Deborah A Williams Elementary 1
Del Rey 3
Denton Elementary 2
Dixieland Elementary 1
Easterby Elementary 1
Eaton Elementary 1
El Nido Elementary School District 6
Elbow Creek 4
Eric White Elementary 1
Ericson Elementary 2
Ewing Elementary School 4
Fairmead Elementary 4
Fairmont Elementary School 5
Fairmont Private School 5
Fancher Creek Elementary 5
Foothill Elementary School 1
Forkner Elementary 4
Four Creeks Elementary 5
Garden Elementary 1
General Grant Middle School 2
Gibson Elementary 5
Golden Valley Elementary 1
Great Western Elementary School 3
Hazel M. Bailey Primary 2
Hidalgo Elementary School 1
Homeschool – Pico Ave Fresno 3
Houston 3
Huron Elementary School 5
Indianola Elementary 1
Island Union Elementary School 6
Ivanhoe Elementary 2
Jackson Elementary School 5
James Garfield Elementary 4
JE Hester Elementary 5
Jefferson Elementary (Dinuba Unified) 4
Jefferson Elementary School 5
Jefferson Elementary School -Reedley 3
John C. Fremont Elementary 2
John C. Martinez 6
John Wash Elementary 4
Kennedy Elementary 5
Kettleman Elementary 3
King Elementary 4
Kings River Hardwick 5
Kirk Elemenatry 3
Kit Carson Elementary School 5
Kratt Elementary 4
Lakeside Elementary School 5
Laton Elementary 5
Lemoore Elementary 4
Lincoln Elementary – Fresno 5
Lincoln Elementary – Kingsburg 2
Lincoln Elementary – Sanger 3
Lincoln Elementary School – Dinuba 4
Linwood Elementary 2
Lone Star Elementary 2
Los Banos Elementary School 4
Lowell Elementary 5
Madison Elementary School 1
Malaga Elementary 5
Maldonado 6
Malloch Elementary 5
Manchester GATE Elementary 4
Maple Creek 5
Marisa Sanders 5
Mary Immaculate Queen School 4
Mathew J. Brletic 2
Mccabe Elementary 4
McCord Elementary 2
Mendota Elementary 6
Mercey Springs Elementary 4
Mission Valley Elementary School 2
Mountain Home school 4
Mountain View Elementary School 5
Muir Elementary 4
Nell Dawson Elementary School 5
Nelson Elementary 4
Norman Liddell Elementary School 1
Oak Grove Elementary School 2
Oakhurst Elementary School 2
Olmos Elementary 3
Orange Center Elementary School 5
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School 1
Our Lady Of Victory 4
Palm Elementary School 4
Palo Verde School 4
Phoenix Academy 3
Pleasant Elementary School 1
Quail Lake Charter School 1
R.J. Neutra 4
Raisin City Elementary 1
Reagan Elementary 1
Reef Sunset Middle School 3
Riverdale Elementary School 2
Rivergold 5
Riverview Elementary 3
Robinson Elementary 4
Ronald Reagan Elementary 4
Ronald Reagan Elementary – Kingsburg 5
Roosevelt Elementary – Dinuba 4
Roosevelt Elementary – Kingsburg 5
Roosevelt Elementary – Selma 3
Saint Paul’s School 5
San Joaquin Elementary 6
Sanger Academy 1
Sequoia 1
Sheridan Elementary 3
Sherman Thomas Charter 6
Silas Bartsch Elementary 3
Snowden Elementay 6
Soaring Day Academy 1
St. Anthony’s 4
St. La Salle 2
St. Rose- McCarthy 4
Storey Elementary 5
Sun Empire 5
Sunset Elementary – Coalinga 6
Sunset Elementary – Fresno 2
Tamarack Elementary School 3
Teague Elementary School 1
Thomas Elementary 5
TL Reed Elementary 3
Tranquillity Elementary 6
Valley Crescent School 2
Valley Life Charter Schools 2
Vang Pao Elementary 2
Washington Elementary 3
Webster Elementary 3
Weldon Elementary 3
West Fresno Elementary School 4
West Park Elementary School 3
Western Sierra Charter Schools 4
Westside Elementary School 2
Wilson Elementary 2
Wilson Elementary School – Selma 4
Wilson Elementary School – Tulare 1
Winchell Elementary School 4
Yokomi Elementary 4

 

css.php