Performance Sessions

Registration for Peach Blossom 2019 is now closed.

Please see below for your school’s assigned day and session number.

Visit http://peachblossomfestival.com/schedule/ or the “General Info” link above for performance locations.

Session 1: Thurs., March 14th 9:30 AM
Session 2: Thurs., March 14th 11:00 AM
Session 3: Thurs., March 14th 12:30 PM

Session 4: Friday, March 15th 10:00 AM
Session 5: Friday, March 15th 11:00 AM
Session 6: Friday, March 15th 12:00 PM

SESSION ASSIGNMENTS

School Name Day Session
Columbia Elementary Friday 4
Lincoln Elementary – Dinuba Friday 4
Lincoln Elementary – Fresno Thursday 1
Nell Dawson Elementary School Friday 5
Oakhurst Elementary School Thursday 2
Riverdale Elementary School Thursday 2
Oak Grove Thursday 2
Stratford School Friday 4
Manchester GATE Elementary Thursday 3
Nelson Elementary School Friday 4
Sunset Elementary School – Coalinga Friday 5
Duncan Polytech Pre Thursday 2
Mathew J. Brletic Elementary Thursday 2
Lowell Elementary Friday 4
Lincoln Elementary – Kingsburg Thursday 1
Ann Leavenworth Friday 4
Birney Elementary Friday 4
John C. Fremont Elementary Thursday 3
Mountain Home School Thursday 4
Ada Givens Elementary Thursday 2
Addams Elementary School Friday 5
Hidalgo Elementary School Thursday 1
Fremont Elementary – Fresno Friday 4
West Fresno Elementary Friday 4
Madison Elementary School Friday 4
Dixieland Elementary School Friday 4
Ronald Reagan Elementary School – Chowchilla Friday 4
Mary Immaculate Queen School Friday 4
Fairmead Elementary School Friday 4
Liddell Elementary School Friday 4
Burrel Union Elementary School Thursday 3
Sanger Academy Friday 4
Kettleman City Elementary School Friday 4
Webster Elementary – FRESNO Thursday 3
Vang Pao Elementary Thursday 2
Mission Valley Elementary School Thursday 3
Garden Elementary Friday 4
Mercey Springs Elementary Friday 5
Avenal Elementary School Friday 4
Tamarack Elementary Friday 4
Reef-Sunset Middle School Friday 4
Lincoln Elementary – Clovis Unified Friday 4
Figarden Elementary Friday 4
Carden School of Fresno Friday 4
Alpine Vista Friday 4
Huron Elementary School Friday 4
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Friday 4
Ivanhoe Elementary Friday 4
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary – Kingsburg Thursday 3
American Union Elementary Thursday 3
Roosevelt School -Tulare Friday 4
Spring Valley School Thursday 3
Akers Elementary Thursday 2
Roosevelt Elementary- Kingsburg Friday 4
Malloch Friday 5
Gibson Elementary Thursday 1
Ronald Reagan Elementary – Sanger Thursday 1
Lakeside Union Elementary School Friday 5
Los Banos Elementary Friday 5
Big Picture Elementary Thursday 1
Eaton Elementary Friday 4
Kerman Christian School Friday 4
Orange Center Elementary Friday 4
Ewing Elementary School Friday 5
Raisin City Elementary Friday 5
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School Thursday 1
Teague Elementary Thursday 1
Crowley Elementary Thursday 2
Cesar E. Chavez Thursday 2
Ayer Elementary School Thursday 2
John Wash Thursday 3
Indianola Elementary Friday 5
Snowden Elementary Friday 6
Thomas Elementary Friday 4
Fancher Creek Elementary Friday 5
R.J. Neutra Elementary Thursday 2
Kit Carson School Friday 5
St. Anthony’s Friday 4
Island Union School District Friday 6
Winchell Elementary School Friday 5
Valley Life Charter School Thursday 2
Robinson Friday 4
Ericson Friday 5
Webster Elementary – MADERA Thursday 3
Andrew Jackson Thursday 1
Palm Elementary Thursday 1
Clay Joint Elementary Friday 4
Hillside Elementary Friday 5
Linwood Elementary Thursday 1
Roosevelt Elementary – Dinuba Friday 4
Lone Star Elementary Thursday 1
Fairmont Elementary Thursday 2
John Muir Elementary – Fresno Thursday 1
Centerville Elementary Thursday 2
Weldon Elementary Friday 5
Jackson Elementary School Friday 5
Wilson Elementary Thursday 2
Sequoia Elementary Thursday 1
Kennedy Elementary Friday 4
Columbine Elementary School Friday 5
Buena Vista Elementary School Thursday 3
Houston Elementary Friday 5
Sun Empire Friday 5
Lemoore Elemementary Friday 5
Golden Valley Thursday 2
Western Sierra Charter Schools, Fresno Site Thursday 1
Foothill Elemenentary School Thursday 1
St. La Salle School Thursday 3
Palo Verde Elementary Friday 5
Malaga Elementary Friday 5
Storey Elementary Friday 5
San Joaqun Elementary Thursday 3
Rivergold Elementary Thursday 2
Lincoln Elementary – Sanger Thursday 3
Quail Lake Environmental Charter School Thursday 3
Del Rey Elementary Thursday 1
Valley Crescent School Thursday 1
James Garfield Elementary School Thursday 1
Benavidez Elementary School Thursday 2
Marshall Elementary School Friday 5
Eric White Elementary Friday 5
Sherman Thomas Charter School Friday 6
AL Connor Elementary Friday 6
McCord Elementary School Friday 6
Sheridan Elementary School Friday 6
Caruthers Elementary School Thursday 1
Hazel M. Bailey Thursday 1
West Park Elementary School Friday 5
Silas Bartsch Elementary Friday 6
Citrus Middle School Friday 6
Dunlap Elementary Friday 6
Thomas Law Reed School Friday 5
Washington Elementary – Reedley Friday 6
Riverview Elementary Friday 6
Sunset Elementary – Fresno Thursday 1
Four Creeks Friday 5
Yokomi Elementary Friday 5
Monroe Elementary Friday 6
A. E. Mills Thursday 1
Roosevelt Elementary – Selma Friday 5
King Elementary Friday 4
Laton Elementary Friday 5
Aynesworth Elementary Thursday 1
Armona Elementary Friday 5
St. Rose-McCarthy Catholic School Friday 6
Cinnamon Elementary Friday 5
Jefferson Elementary – Sanger Thursday 3
Elbow Creek Friday 6
Mendota Elementary Thursday 0
Phoenix Academy Friday 5
Maple Creek Thursday 2
Parkwood Elementary Friday 6
John C Martinez Friday 5
Crestwood Thursday 1
Washington Elementary – Mendota Friday 5
Charlie Keyan Armenian Community School Friday 5
Cutler Elementary Thursday 2
Kings River Hardwick Friday 5
Westside Elementary School Thursday 2
Tranquility Elementary Friday 6
McCabe Elementary Friday 6
Terry Elementary School Thursday 1
Saint Paul’s School Thursday 3
Forkner Elementary Friday 6
Great Western Elementary Friday 6
Inspire Charter School Thursday 3
J.E. Hester Thursday 2

 

css.php